出演者

  • 濃姫ニャン役 相田 瑠菜

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • 森ニャンまる役 紅葉 美緒

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

  • 織田のぶニャが役 足立 英昭

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

  • 片倉スコじゅうろう役 磯村 洋介

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • 森ニャンまる役 西馬 るい

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • 浅井ニャがまさ役 鵜飼 主水

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

  • いニャ姫役 梅田 悠

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • 濃支倉つねニャが役 柏木 湊太

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • 浅井ニャがまさ役 北園 涼

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • いニャ姫役 楠 世蓮

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • いニャ姫役 駒谷 仁美

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

  • 伊達まシャムね役 末野 卓磨

    全公演出演

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • さニャだ信之役 髙木 聡一朗

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • さニャだ信之役 田中 晃平

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

  • シャルトび佐助役 土井 一海

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

  • 織田のぶニャが役 中島 大地

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • ミャーゴ姫役 永吉 明日香

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

  • シャルトび佐助役 二平 壮悟

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • ミャーゴ姫役 野田 真実

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • おミーちの方役 長谷川 怜華

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • さニャだ幸村役 服部 翼

    全公演出演

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • 濃姫ニャン役 早川 亜希

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

  • 支倉つねニャが役 福吉 大雅

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

  • 濃姫ニャン役 藤嵜 亜莉沙

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • おミーちの方役 船岡 咲

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    5. 12/19(土)18:00

    6. 12/20(日)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • 片岡スコじゅうろう役 丸山 直之

    2. 12/17(木)19:00

    3. 12/18(金)19:00

    8. 12/22(火)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

  • ミャーゴ姫役 水崎 綾

    4. 12/19(土)14:00

    7. 12/20(日)18:00

  • さニャだ信之役 吉田 宗洋

    1. 12/16(水)19:00

    9. 12/23(水)13:00

    10. 12/23(水)16:00

他(五十音順)